Difference between revisions of "John Revish"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<boxer>240105</boxer>")
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 23:25, 26 February 2012

Name: John Revish
Alias: Renegade
Born: 1984-02-26 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click