John Revish

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:25, 26 February 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John Revish
Alias: Renegade
Born: 1984-02-26 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click