John Scully

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:30, 22 May 2010 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
John Scully.jpg

Name: John Scully
Alias: The Iceman
Born: 1967-07-28
Birthplace: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Hometown: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click


John Scully, a Light Heavyweight contender during the 1990s, is currently a boxing trainer in his native Hartford.