Johnny Hines

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:37, 11 May 2010 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Hines
Birth Name: John A. Hines
Born: 1912-07-30
Birthplace: Indiana, USA
Died: 1966-12-11 (Age:54)
Hometown: Hollywood, California, USA
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1932 (as a lightweight)