Difference between revisions of "Johnny Nelson"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(added boxer code)
m (Image left position tag)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:Nelson.jpg|Johnny Nelson]]
+
[[Image:Nelson.jpg|left|Johnny Nelson]]
 
+
 
+
 
<boxer>000623</boxer>
 
<boxer>000623</boxer>

Revision as of 10:45, 25 March 2005

Johnny Nelson

Name: Johnny Nelson
Alias: The Entertainer
Birth Name: Ivanson Ranny Nelson
Born: 1967-01-04
Birthplace: Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Reach: 81″   /   206cm
Boxing Record: click