Johnny Nelson

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:52, 24 March 2005 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Johnny Nelson


Name: Johnny Nelson
Alias: The Entertainer
Birth Name: Ivanson Ranny Nelson
Born: 1967-01-04
Birthplace: Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Reach: 81″   /   206cm
Boxing Record: click