Johnny Prescott

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 2: Line 2:
 
<boxer>21296</boxer>
 
<boxer>21296</boxer>
 
'''Manager:''' [[George Biddles]]
 
'''Manager:''' [[George Biddles]]
 +
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Prescott, Johnny}}
 +
[[Category:2012 Deaths]]

Revision as of 12:28, 24 November 2012

Prescott.jpg

Name: Johnny Prescott
Alias: Playboy
Born: 1938-08-20
Died: 2012-11-11 (Age:74)
Nationality: United Kingdom
Hometown: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

Manager: George Biddles

Personal tools
Boxrec Database