Johnny Prescott

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:28, 24 November 2012 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Prescott.jpg

Name: Johnny Prescott
Alias: Playboy
Born: 1938-08-20
Died: 2012-11-11 (Age:74)
Hometown: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

Manager: George Biddles