Johnny Prescott

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:00, 24 January 2013 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Prescott.jpg

Name: Johnny Prescott
Alias: Playboy
Born: 1938-08-20
Died: 2012-11-11 (Age:74)
Hometown: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

Manager: George Biddles

  • Obituary: [1]