Difference between revisions of "Jonathan Victor Barros"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>244423</boxer>)
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 13:35, 19 April 2009

Name: Jonathan Victor Barros
Alias: Yoni
Born: 1984-01-30 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click