Difference between revisions of "Jonathan Victor Barros"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 2: Line 2:
  
 
== Titles Held ==
 
== Titles Held ==
* [[WBO]] Latino Featherweight Title (2008)
+
* [[WBO]] Latino Featherweight Title (2008-09)
 
* Argentine (FAB) Featherweight Title (2007-08)
 
* Argentine (FAB) Featherweight Title (2007-08)

Revision as of 13:37, 19 April 2009

Name: Jonathan Victor Barros
Alias: Yoni
Born: 1984-01-30 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBO Latino Featherweight Title (2008-09)
  • Argentine (FAB) Featherweight Title (2007-08)