Jonathan Victor Barros

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:35, 19 April 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jonathan Victor Barros
Alias: Yoni
Born: 1984-01-30 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click