Jonathan Victor Barros

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:37, 19 April 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jonathan Victor Barros
Alias: Yoni
Born: 1984-01-30 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBO Latino Featherweight Title (2008-09)
  • Argentine (FAB) Featherweight Title (2007-08)