Jorge Alberto Reyes

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:35, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Alberto Reyes
Alias: Gallito
Born: 1972-11-18
Birthplace: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: El Paso, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click