Jorge Arce

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:38, 15 June 2005 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Arce
Alias: Travieso
Birth Name: Jorge Armando Arce Armenta
Born: 1979-07-27
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Non-Printable Record: [1] Website