Jorge Lacierva

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:53, 10 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Lacierva
Alias: Baby Face
Birth Name: Jorge Lacierva Medina
Born: 1978-07-14
Birthplace: Santa Anita, Cuauhtemoc, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click