Jorge Lacierva

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:11, 14 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jorge Lacierva.jpg

Name: Jorge Lacierva
Alias: Baby Face
Birth Name: Jorge Lacierva Medina
Born: 1978-07-14
Birthplace: Santa Anita, Cuauhtemoc, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click