Jorge Martinez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:29, 14 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Martinez
Alias: Piston
Born: 1979-05-07
Hometown: Escondido, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click