Jorge Sebastian Heiland

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:18, 14 December 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jorge Sebastian Heiland

Name: Jorge Sebastian Heiland
Alias: El Gaucho de Pigüé
Born: 1987-02-05 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Cipolletti, Rio Negro, Argentina
Hometown: Gonzalez Catan, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click