Difference between revisions of "Jorge Silva"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "left <boxer>453198</boxer>")
 
m (Sweetscientist moved page Human:453198 to Jorge Silva)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 20:12, 15 December 2012

Jorgesilva.jpg

Name: Jorge Silva
Alias: Pantera
Birth Name: Jorge Arturo Silva Renteria
Born: 1992-03-04 (Age:23)
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click