Jorge Silva

From BoxRec
Revision as of 04:12, 16 December 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jorgesilva.jpg

Name: Jorge Silva
Alias: Pantera
Birth Name: Jorge Arturo Silva Renteria
Born: 1992-03-04 (Age:22)
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click