Jorge Solis

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 18:58, 23 August 2006 by Super Human Power (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Solis
Alias: Coloradito
Birth Name: Jorge Iván Solís Pérez
Born: 1979-10-23
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database