Jorge Villa

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:43, 29 July 2012 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Villa
Alias: Terco
Born: 1986-07-31
Hometown: Midland, Texas, USA
Boxing Record: click