José Cebreros

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:44, 19 August 2009 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Cebreros
Birth Name: José Guadelupe Cebreros
Born: 1947-11-10
Birthplace: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Yuma, Arizona, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1968 (as a Light middleweight)