José Luis Castillo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:41, 23 April 2005 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Jose Luis Castillo
Name: Jose Luis Castillo
Alias: El Temible
Born: 1973-12-14 (Age:41)
Birthplace: Empalme, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click