José Luis Herrera

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:21, 23 May 2008 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Luis Herrera
Alias: La Pantera
Born: 1979-10-23
Birthplace: San Onofre, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click