Jose Alfredo Flores

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:51, 9 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Flores
Alias: Shibata
Birth Name: Jose Alfredo Flores
Born: 1972-08-30 (Age:43)
Birthplace: Navojoa, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click