Jose Alonso

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:49, 5 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Alonso
Alias: Rayito
Birth Name: Jose Alonso Moreno
Born: 1974-11-08
Birthplace: Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Navojoa, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click