Difference between revisions of "Jose Antonio Aguirre"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
(wikified)
Line 1: Line 1:
Fight Record: [http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=014662]
+
<boxer>014662</boxer>
  
 
[[Category:World Minimumweight Champions|Aguirre, Jose Antonio]]
 
[[Category:World Minimumweight Champions|Aguirre, Jose Antonio]]
 
[[Category:Mexican World Champions|Aguirre, Jose Antonio]]
 
[[Category:Mexican World Champions|Aguirre, Jose Antonio]]

Revision as of 14:07, 3 July 2005

Name: Jose Antonio Aguirre
Alias: El Jaguar
Birth Name: Jose Antonio Aguirre Balderas
Born: 1975-07-05
Birthplace: Cardenas, Tabasco, Mexico
Hometown: Cardenas, Tabasco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click