Difference between revisions of "Jose Antonio Diaz"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(image inserted)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:JADiaz.jpg|left|thumb|320px]]
 
<boxer>006415</boxer>
 
<boxer>006415</boxer>

Revision as of 18:41, 28 March 2010

JADiaz.jpg

Name: Antonio Diaz
Alias: Toño
Birth Name: José Antonio Dí­az
Born: 1976-06-13
Birthplace: Jiquilpan, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Hometown: Coachella, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click