Difference between revisions of "Jose Antonio Diaz"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(image inserted)
(Antonio Margarito)
Line 1: Line 1:

Revision as of 14:28, 9 November 2010

Name: Antonio Diaz
Alias: Toño
Birth Name: José Antonio Dí­az
Born: 1976-06-13
Birthplace: Jiquilpan, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Hometown: Coachella, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click