Jose Antonio Diaz

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:41, 28 March 2010 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
JADiaz.jpg

Name: Antonio Diaz
Alias: Toño
Birth Name: José Antonio Dí­az
Born: 1976-06-13
Birthplace: Jiquilpan, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Hometown: Coachella, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click