Jose Felix Montiel

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:30, 30 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Montiel
Alias: Josesito
Birth Name: Jose Felix Montiel
Born: 1966-12-15
Birthplace: Navojoa, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click