Jose Francisco Mendoza

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:00, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Francisco Mendoza
Alias: Pegoño
Birth Name: José Francisco Mendoza Lans
Born: 1972-04-09
Birthplace: Tolu, Colombia
Hometown: Bogota, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click