Jose Hernandez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:49, 19 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Jose Hernandez.jpg

Name: Jose Hernandez
Birth Name: Jose Hernandez Garcia
Born: 1944-07-12
Birthplace: Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain
Hometown: Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

  • Hernandez was deaf-mute.