Difference between revisions of "Jose Juan Guerra"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>400971</human>")
 
m (Michael moved page Human:400971 to Jose Juan Guerra)
(No difference)

Revision as of 08:11, 25 September 2012

Name: Jose Juan Guerra
Birth Name: Josè Juan Guerra Flores
Born: 1933-06-24
Birthplace: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click