Jose Juan Guerra

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:03, 25 September 2012 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Juan Guerra
Birth Name: Josè Juan Guerra Flores
Born: 1933-06-24
Birthplace: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click