Jose Luis Martinez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:18, 14 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Luis Martinez
Alias: Joe Martinez
Born: 1970-07-09
Birthplace: Hanford, California, USA
Hometown: Hanford, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click