Jose Luis Montes

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:12, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Luis Montes
Alias: Ruso
Birth Name: Jose Luis Montes Gil
Born: 1971-03-01
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click