Jose Luis Tula

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:59, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Luis Tula
Birth Name: Jose Luis Tula Arias
Born: 1977-02-22
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click