Jose Manjarrez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:10, 17 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Manjarrez
Alias: Pajarito
Birth Name: Jose Juan Manjarrez-Chavez
Born: 1969-06-22
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click