Difference between revisions of "Jose Reyes"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>30941</boxer>)
 
m (Human:30941 moved to Jose Reyes)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 17:48, 12 June 2009

Name: Jose Reyes
Alias: El Gallo
Birth Name: Jose M. Reyes
Born: 1978-04-02
Birthplace: Caguas, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Aguas Buenas, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click