Jose Ribalta

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:30, 23 March 2011 by Fasan (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Jose Ribalta

Name: Jose Ribalta
Alias: El Nino
Birth Name: Jose Manuel Ribalta
Born: 1963-03-31
Birthplace: Rodrigo, Cuba
Hometown: North Miami Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5″   /   195cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click