Difference between revisions of "Jose Salgado"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(adding NABA champions category)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Salgado, Jose}}
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Salgado, Jose}}
 
[[Category: NABF Super Flyweight Champions]]
 
[[Category: NABF Super Flyweight Champions]]
 +
[[Category: NABA Super Flyweight Champions]]

Latest revision as of 17:20, 17 February 2013

Jose Salgado.jpg

Name: Jose Salgado
Alias: Sugar
Birth Name: Jose Enrique Salgado Fernández
Born: 1989-06-10 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Cozumel, Quintana Roo, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click