Jose Spearman

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:21, 4 March 2009 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Spearman
Alias: Seek & Destroy
Birth Name: Jose Bernard Spearman
Born: 1969-09-16 (Age:45)
Birthplace: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Boxing Record: click

1995 National Golden Gloves middleweight champion