Difference between revisions of "Joseph Agbeko"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Boxer:Joseph Agbeko:022761 moved to Human:22761: Pagemove by bot)
(No difference)

Revision as of 23:58, 17 August 2007

Name: Joseph Agbeko
Alias: King Kong
Born: 1980-03-22
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 65½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Shane Bailey
Trainer: Roy Hilder