Difference between revisions of "Joseph Agbeko"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 3: Line 3:
 
'''Trainer''': [[Roy Hilder]]
 
'''Trainer''': [[Roy Hilder]]
  
[[Category:Ghanaian Boxers|Frimpong, Frank]]
+
[[Category:Ghanaian Boxers|Agbeko, Joseph]]

Revision as of 19:57, 6 September 2007

Name: Joseph Agbeko
Alias: King Kong
Born: 1980-03-22 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 65½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Shane Bailey
Trainer: Roy Hilder