Difference between revisions of "Joseph Agbeko"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
m (formatting)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>022761</boxer>
 
<boxer>022761</boxer>
 
+
'''Manager''': [[Shane Bailey]] (former)<br>
Former manager: Shane Bailey
+
'''Trainer''': [[Roy Hilder]]

Revision as of 12:22, 21 December 2005

Name: Joseph Agbeko
Alias: King Kong
Born: 1980-03-22 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 65½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Shane Bailey (former)
Trainer: Roy Hilder