Joseph Kiwanuka

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:36, 6 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joseph Kiwanuka
Alias: The African Express
Born: 1971-05-10
Birthplace: Uganda
Hometown: Kampala, Uganda
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 82″   /   208cm
Boxing Record: click