Joshua Okine

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
(Adding Commonwealth champions category)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:Okine.jpg|220px|thumb|left]]
 
<boxer>125193</boxer>
 
<boxer>125193</boxer>
  

Revision as of 12:51, 3 March 2013

Okine.jpg

Name: Joshua Okine
Alias: Bukom Tsatsu
Born: 1980-03-06
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Nationality: Ghana
Hometown: Accra, Ghana
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database